Available courses

    ദൃശ്യകലാസാഹിത്യം

    Category: UnderGraduate
    • Teacher: Dr. Mary Reema SMC_23-24

    സാഹിത്യപഠനം II

    Category: UnderGraduate
    • Teacher: Dr. Mary Reema SMC_23-24

    ഗദ്യസാഹിത്യം

    Category: UnderGraduate
    • Teacher: Dr. Mary Reema SMC_23-24

    Solid State Physics

    Category: BSc Physics
    • Teacher: Dr Dhwajam D B

    Analytical Techniques for Quality Control - Add on Course in Chemistry

    Category: BSc Chemistry
    • Teacher: Dr. Pearl Augustine
    • Teacher: Dr. Manoj Parameswaran
    • Teacher: Dr. Beena James SMC_23-24
    • Teacher: Joseph Libin K L SMC_23-24
    • Teacher: Liya Jose M SMC_23-24
    • Teacher: Seena Elizabeth George SMC_23-24

    Plastic Electronics

    Category: BSc Chemistry
    • Teacher: Dr. Manoj Parameswaran

    Applied Costing

    Category: BCom Finance
    • Teacher: Lidiya Lawrence

    Business Mathematics

    Category: BCom Finance
    • Teacher: Cinderella Treasa D

    Management Accounting

    Category: BCom Finance
    • Teacher: Cinderella Treasa D

    Management Concepts and Thoughts

    Category: BCom Finance
    • Teacher: Cinderella Treasa D

    Port Management

    Category: BBA Logistics
    • Teacher: Mr. Nikhil P Kattatt

    Strategic Management

    Category: BBA Logistics
    • Teacher: Dr. Aswathy. R.

    Art and Literary Aesthetics

    Category: BA English
    • Teacher: Mr. Sam Johnson

    Communicative Applications in English

    Category: BA English
    • Teacher: Ms. Sonia Lucy C.A.

    Film Studies

    Category: BA English
    • Teacher: Fr. Titus Augustine

    Banking & Finance

    Category: BA Economics
    • Teacher: Lt.Abin Albert T

    Mathematics for Economics I

    Category: BA Economics
    • Teacher: Dr. Smisha M A

    IT& Society

    • Teacher: Akhila Jayaprakash

    Inorganic Chemistry II

    Category: MSc Chemistry
    • Teacher: Dr. Pearl Augustine

    Physical Chemistry II

    Category: MSc Chemistry
    • Teacher: Dr. Manoj Parameswaran